Telugu Version
Locations

Data View

 
SiliconAndhra ManaBadi

ManaBadi Locations

Location Name
Location Address
Coordinator Name
Phone
Timing
Huntsville
14840 Smith Drive
Harvest
Huntsville
Alabama
35752
Srilatha Jampala
256-417-4470
Sunday 10.00AM-12.00PM
Phoenix - East Valley (Tempe/Chandler/Gilbert)
Holy Trinity Lutheren Church
739 W Erie St,
Chandler
Arizona
85225
Raghunandan Konuru
(480) 664-2121
Sunday: 2 PM to 4 PM
Phoenix-Gilbert/Queen Creek
4100 S. Lindsay Rd.
# 111
Gilbert
Arizona
85297
Vidya Kankipati
480-307-4595
Sunday: 10 AM to 12 PM
Phoenix (Peoria)
Stetson Hills Elementary School
25475 N Stetson Hills Loop
Peoria
Arizona
85083
Balaji Vallabhapurapu
602-730-2234
Saturday 3:30-5:30 PM
Phoenix (North)
2323 W. Parkside Lane ((Adams Traditional Academy, Building B)
Phoenix
Phoenix
Arizona
85027
Ravikanth Erramilli
602-692-3752
Saturday 10 AM to12 PM
Scottsdale
12137 E Mission Ln.
Scottsdale
Arizona
85259
Brindavani Garikapaty
480-939-9694
Sunday 3:00-5:00 PM
Little Rock
Asbury Medhodist Church
1700 Napa Valley Dr
Little Rock
Arkansas
72212
Sudhir Mandali
501-213-8065
Sunday 5:30-7:30 PM
Arcadia Presbyterian Church
121 Alice Street
Arcadia, CA
Arcadia
California
91006
Suresh Chilukuri
323-309-5907
Friday 6:30 to 8:30 PM
Burbank
1042 West Alameda Avenue
Burbank
California
91502
Kanthi Darbhala
818-636-4739
Sunday 10:00 to Noon
Cerritos/Artesia (New Life Community Church)
18800 Norwalk Blvd., Artesia
Cerritos/Artesia
California
90701
Mohan Katragadda
323-229-3985
Friday 7:00PM - 9:00 PM
Chino Hills
5816 Brushwood court
Chino Hills
California
91709
Pradeepa Mandapaka
1 909-895-4073
Friday 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Covina - Glendora
United Hindu Temple
177 East Covina Blvd.
Covina
California
91722
Ahalya Devi Nalla
909-374-5384
Friday: 7 PM - 9 PM
Cupertino (Fremont High School)
1279 Sunnyvale Saratoga Road
Cupertino
California
94087
Ratnamala Vanka
408-834-5941
Saturdays 3 PM to 5 PM
Dublin
TBD
Dublin
California
94568
Prashanthi Mocherla
925-353-5274
Sunday 3:00 - 5:00 PM
Eastvale-Corona
13820 Schleisman Rd
Eastvale
California
92880
Bhaskara Undi
858-429-8345
Friday 7 PM to 9 PM
Foster City
229 Stilt Ct
Foster City
California
94404
Veerendra Munugalavadla
317-289-7888
Friday 6:00 to 8:00 PM
Fremont North (Forest Park Elementary School)
34400 Maybird Circle
Fremont North
California
94555
Sridevi Ganti
510-364-2493
Sundays 9 AM to 11 AM
Fremont South (Mission San Jose High School)
41717 Palm Avenue
Fremont South
California
94539
Krishna Jayanthi Kotni
1-510-717-9226
Sundays 9 AM to 11 AM
Hollywood (Kings Learning Center)
5322 Wilshire Blvd
LA
Hollywood
California
90036
Chakri Badabagni
323-244-1938
Friday 6:30 to 8:30 PM
Irvine (Irvine Mandir)
1732 Reynolds Ave
Irvine
California
92614
Suresh Ayinampudi
1 949-232-7136
Friday 7:00 to 9:00 PM
Milpitas
1521 California Circle
Milpitas
California
95035
Janaki Devi Kora
510 371 2225
Sunday 4 to 6 PM
Montebello
618 Howard Ave
#63
Montebello
California
90640
Sudarshan Tatikonda
503-961-2356
Sunday 9:30 - 11:30 AM
Mountain House
698 W Glendora Ave.
Mountain House
California
95391
Bharathi Meka
925-963-8801
Friday 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Oak Park
5450 Churchwood Dr
Church of the Epiphany
Oak Park
California
91377
Sirisha Potluri
818-414-2662
Fridays 6pm to 8pm
Pleasanton
6693 Owens Dr.,
Sun Flower Academy
Pleasanton
California
94588
Radha Shastri
925-999-0605
Saturday 9.30 AM to 11.30 AM
Upland/Rancho Cucamonga
12228 Bridlewood Dr
Rancho Cucamonga
California
91739
Srikanth Kolluru
1 612-986-4637
Friday 6:30 to 8:30 pm
Folsom-Sacramento
Gold Ridge Elementary School
735 Halidon Way,Folsom
Sacramento
California
95630
Nag Dondapati
859-536-5308
Sunday 10 AM to 12 PM
San Diego Center
Wangenheim Middle School
9230 Gold Coast Drive
San Diego
California
92126
Venkata Mahesh Koya
+1 858-432-8688
FRIDAY 6:15 PM to 8:15 PM
San Diego L2 (Carmel Valley, Sorrento Valley, Del
After School Learning Tree
11525 Sorrento Valley Road
San Diego
California
92121
Kiran Kumar Pinjala
+1 858-395-7233
Saturday 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
San Diego L3 (4S-Ranch, Poway)
10720 Thornmint Rd
ICL Academy
San Diego
California
92127
Hemachandra Talagadadivi
858-344-6859
Friday 6:15 PM to 8:15 PM
San Diego L 4 (Carlsbad, Vista, San Marcos)
6226 Paseo Colina
San Diego
California
92009
Anu Vadlamudi
+1 760-687-8063
Friday 6:30PM 8:30 PM
San Jose/ Evergreen
EVERGREEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3300 Quimby Rd
San Jose
California
95148
Lakshmi Yanamandala
1 408-623-1647
Sat 10 AM to 12 Noon
San Ramon, CA
Gale Ranch Middle School
6400 Main Branch Rd
San Ramon
California
94582
Srinivas Haridas
650-704-1357
Sunday 9.30 AM to 11.30 AM
Shepherd of the valley Lutheran Church
4191 Cochran street
Simi Valley
California
93063
Sudha Davuluri
805-587-6068
Sunday 5-7 pm
Thousand Oaks (Goebel Senior Adult Center)
1385 E. Janss Road
Thousand Oaks
California
91362
Siddu Yadalla
805-428-3377
Sunday 10:00 to Noon
Torrance
South Bay Academy
3455 Torrance Blvd
Torrance
California
90503
Suresh Ambati
1 614 477 7759
Friday 7 PM to 9 PM
Santa Clarita - Valencia
28123 Anvil Ct
Valencia
California
91354
Narendra Kavarthapu
661-600-3746
Sundays 4 to 6 PM
Ventura
6085 King Drive
Suite 110
Ventura
California
93003
Aravind Atluri
1 626-253-4509
Sunday 10:00 AM to Noon
Woodland Hills
First United Methodist Church of Canoga Park
22700 Sherman Way,Canoga Park
Woodland Hills
California
91307
Sreedhar Bandlamudi
818-237-0632
Sunday 4:00 to 6:00 PM
Placentia
18200 Yorba Linda Blvd #101
Yorba Linda
California
92886
Rahul Vasireddy
314-540-0414
Friday 6:45- 8:45 PM
Colorado Springs
12603 Timberglen ter
Colorado Springs
Colorado
80921
Sandhya Karamsetty
719-593-8941
Sunday 12-2 pm and 2- 4 pm
Denver
16082 E Aberdeen Ave.,
Centennial, CO
Denver
Colorado
80016
Lakshmi Talanki
303-718-7525
Sunday: 11.30 to 1.30 PM
Danbury
6 Tobins Ct
Danbury
Connecticut
06810
LakshmiSarada Tadikonda
203-449-3988
Tuesday- 5:30-7:30 PM
Hartford
22 Lakeshore Drive, Apt B 2
Farmington
Hartford
Connecticut
06032
Rao Yalamanchili
203-815-7627
Saturday 5:30-7:30 PM
Rocky Hill
300 Cold Spring Road, Apt C 310
Century Hills
Rocky Hill
Connecticut
06067
Rao Yalamanchili
203-815-7627
Friday 5:30-7:30 PM
South Windsor
614 Thoreau Circle
Windsor
South Windsor
Connecticut
06095
Rao Yalamanchili
203-815-7627
Sunday 1:00-3:00 PM
Stamford
50 Glenbrook Rd
Unit # 6 B
Stamford
Connecticut
06902
Siddharth Baddam
704-258-5326
Friday 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Trumbull
25 Sarenee Cir
Trumbull
Connecticut
06611
Rao Yalamanchili
203-815-7627
Sunday 2:00-4:00 PM & 4:00-6:00 PM
Delaware Hindu Temple
760 Yorklyn Road
Sri. MAHA LAKSHMI DEVASTHANAM
Hockessin
Delaware
19707
Rama Atluri
856-241-8690
Sunday 11.30 AM to 1.30 PM
Newark
Christ The Teacher Catholic School
2451 Frazer Road
Newark
Delaware
19702
Prathima Chava
302-897-9483
Thursday 5:30-7:30 PM
Brandon - Lithia
6315 Bridgevista Dr
Lithia
Brandon (Lithia)
Florida
33547
Parvathi Ganduri
813-684-4243
Saturday 3:00-5:00 PM
West Palm Beach
5106 Bright Galaxy Ln
Greenacres
Florida
33463
Sirisha Modukuru Akella
1 561-236-0130
Sunday 9:45-11:45 AM
Lakeland
825 Summerfield Drive
Lakeland
Florida
33803
Avantica Gondi
832-754-2953
Saturday 4:30- 6:30 PM
New Tampa - Arbor Greene
19446 Paddock View Dr
New Tampa - Arbor Greene
Florida
33647
Malini Tangirala
1 330-962-4200
Sunday 10:00- noon & 4:00-6:00 PM
New Tampa - Richmond place
19216 Robin Perch lane
Tampa
New Tampa - Richmond place
Florida
33647
Sireesha Katipalli
813-707-4797
Sunday 3:30 - 5:30pm
Orlando, Fl (JCC)
11184 S. Apopka Vineland Rd.
Jewish Community Center (JCC)
Orlando
Florida
32836
Prabhakar Vangala
407 421 7440
Sunday 3.00 PM - 5.00 PM
Palm Beach
4152 West Blue Heron Boulevard
Suite 224/225
Riviera Beach
Florida
33404
Krishna Rao Korapati
561-628-7686
Sunday 10:00- 12:00
Westchase
Hindu Temple of Florida, Lynn Rd
Tampa
Florida
33624
Neelima Kolli
813-846-8177
Sunday 5:00-7:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale
1350 Plumosa Way
Weston
Florida
33327
Lakshmi Phani Tangirala
954-684-8446
Saturday : 10 AM to 12 PM
Johannesburg (Jingle Bells Pre-School)
35 Bekker Road
Midrand
Gauteng
1686
Satish Ponugupati
(+27) 736474262
TBD
Alpharetta
Desana Middle School
625 James Road
Alpharetta
Georgia
30004
Vijay Ravilla
770-344-9772
Saturday: 3.00 to 5.00 PM
Dunwoody
Chabad Israeli Center
4276 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd
Dunwoody
Georgia
30341
Purna Narikimilli
404-786-5709
Sundays- 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Bloomington - Normal
2416 East Washington Street,
Suite F, G & H Arches I
Bloomington / Normal
Illinois
61704
Jay Tummala
309-310-9172
Sunday 3.00 PM - 5.00 PM
Bolingbrook-Plainfield
321 Chick Evans Street
Bolingbrook
Illinois
60490
Malathi Damaraju
630-679-0763
Sun. 2-4pm
Buffalo Grove
1970 Riverwoods Road
Linconshire
Illinois
60069
Dr.Venkat Gangavarapu
409-256-1848
Sunday 3-5 pm
Aurora-Naperville (Chicago)
Community Christian Church,Yellow Box Campus
Naperville
Illinois
60504
Sujatha Appalaneni
630-898-4192
Saturday 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Palatine
Immanuel Lutheran Church
200 N Plum Grove Rd
Palatine
Illinois
60067
Manjusha Duggirala
1 847-910-4733
Sunday, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Peoria
7620 N University
St. # 202
Peoria
Illinois
61614
Kranthi Kothamachu
309-369-0109
Friday 5:30 to 7:30 PM
Schaumburg
Salem Community Church
10 S Walnut Ln
Schaumburg
Illinois
60193
Padma Vellanki
224-828-1336
Saturday, 3 -5pm
West Dundee
James Episcopal Church
516 Washington Street
West Dundee
Illinois
60118
Manjula Bhamidi
1 847-802-0406
Sunday 3:00 PM -5:00 PM
Westmont
Westmont library
428 N Cass Ave,
Westmont
Illinois
60559
Lohitha Tunuguntla
630-960-1206
Saturday- 02:30 PM to 04:30 PM
Indianapolis
12656 Tram Lane
Carmel
Indiana
46032
Srivalli Majji
317-410-7085
Sunday 4:00-6:00 pm
Greenwood
11 Declaration Dr
Pyramid Meditation Center
Greenwood
Indiana
46143
Pavan Kakaraparthi
714-200-4958
Sunday 3.00 PM - 5.00 PM
Newburgh
Sri Saidham of Tristate
6299 Oak Grove Rd, Newburgh
Newburgh
Indiana
47630
Sridevi Ravipati
812-842-0809
Sunday 9:00-11:00 AM
Kansas City
13712 Bradshaw St.
Overland Park
Kansas
66221
Ratneswar Marre
816-679-6868
Saturday 10:30-12:30
Louisville
12305 Westport Rd
suite 200
Louisville
Kentucky
40245
Venu Sabbineni
(502) 2987030
Sunday 4.00 PM to 6.00 PM
Lafayette
Lafayette East Regional Library
215 La Neuville Road
Youngsville
Louisiana
70592
Kiranmai Bandaru
1 270-320-5906
Sunday 12:00-2:00 PM
Portland-Scarborough
2 Memory Ln.,
Scarborough, ME
Scarborough
Maine
04074
Vital Attragadda
207-807-9392
Sunday 3 PM to 5 PM
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
C/O LV Rao M/S. SAUDI ARABIAN GLASS CO LTD
PHASE - 4 INDUSTRIAL AREA-SANAYA,PO BOX 17900
JEDDAH
Makkah
21494
Vijayalakshmi Lakkapragada
(+966) 50420465
TBD
Boyds - Germantown
14626 Bubbing Spring Road,
Boyds (Germantown)
Maryland
20841
Badrinath Challa
678-849-8866
SAT : 9.30-11.30
Ellicott City
PATAPSCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
8885 Old Frederick Rd
Ellicott city
Maryland
21043
Goud Rampuram
443-538-2977
SUN - 10 AM - 12 PM
Chelmsford (Boston)
11 Cove St.
Unit: 11
Chelmsford
Massachusetts
01824
Rohini Lingala
732-725-1604
Thursday 5:30-7:30 PM
Quincy (Boston)
37 skyline dr
apt 7,Braintree
Quincy
Massachusetts
02188
Sai Valluru
(732) 309-3757
TBD
Shrewsbury (Boston)
12 Sycamore Rd
Shrewsbury
Massachusetts
01545
Karthik Barla
(203) 570-5239
Friday 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Walpole (Boston)
60 Beethoven Ave.
Walpole
Massachusetts
02081
Srinivas Gollakota
617-365-7443
Friday 6:00-8:00 PM
Ann Arbor
4800 E Huron River Dr
Washtenaw Community College,
Ann Arbor
Michigan
48105
Padmaja Dittakavi
734-678-2790
Sunday 3 to 5 PM
Canton (Hindu Temple)
44955 Cherry Hill Rd.,
Canton
Michigan
48188
Krishna Mohan Budaraju
7343774194
Saturday 2 to 4 PM
Grand Blanc, MI
5598 Chatham Lane
Grand Blanc
Michigan
48439
Padmvathi Gunda
810-813-7075
Sundays 2 PM to 4 PM
Grand Rapids
1001 East Beltline Ave North East
Grand Rapids
Michigan
49525
Rajitha Reddy
616-546-1878
Sunday 2 to 4 PM
Lansing
2630 Bennett Rd
Lansing
Michigan
48864
Narendra Turimella
517-775-3889
Saturday 2:00 to 4:00 PM
Novi middle school
49000 W 11 Mile Rd,
Novi
Michigan
48374
Phani Adduri
937-219-8643
Saturday 2:30 to 4:30 PM
Novi SV Temple
26233 Taft Rd
Novi
Michigan
48374
Bharathi Vadlamudi
(248) 652-9329
Friday 6:00-8:00 PM: BalaBadi & Pravesam only
Troy North(Meadows Learning Center)
1435 W. Auburn Road,
Rochester Hills
Troy
Michigan
48309
Suri Aiella
248-730-2118
Saturday 1.30 PM to 3.30 PM
Troy South (BigBeaver & Rochester)
3193 Rochester Rd,
Life Christian Church,
Troy
Michigan
48083
Venkat Didugu
1 248 376 7787
Sunday 2 to 4 PM
Eden Prairie
13875 Chestnut Dr.
Eden Prairie
Minnesota
55347
Bamsi Valluri
1 952-456-2169
Saturday 4:00- 6:00 PM
Lakeville
16200 Dodd Ln, Lakeville
Lakeville
Minnesota
55044
Venkat Thota
408-991-3061
Sunday 2:00-4:00 PM
Plymouth/Maple Grove
10530 Troy Ln N, Maple Grove
Plymouth
Minnesota
55331
Jayaram Nallamothu
719-310-3358
Sunday 11:30 -1:30
Prior Lake, MN
15272 Wood Duck Trail NW, Prior Lake
Prior Lake, MN
Minnesota
55372
Venkat Muppidi
612-730-3834
Sunday 10:30-12:30
Rochester
1341 Century point Ln NE
Rochester
Minnesota
55906
Sheela Seetamsetty
+1 507-316-2673
Sunday 1:30-3:30 PM
Ballwin - St. Louis
711 Weidman Road,
Ballwin
Missouri
63011
Sowjanya Kumari Kondety
636-293-4685
Sunday: 2 PM - 4 PM
St.Louis-O Fallon
Adam Lamb Preschool, Dardenne Presbyterian Church
7400 S Outer Road 364, Dardenne Prairie,
St.Louis- O Fallon
Missouri
63368
Sowjanya Kumari Kondety
636-293-4685
Saturday 2:00-4:00 PM
Eindhoven, Netherlands
Frits Philipslaan 138
Eindhoven
Netherlands
5616TZ
Srini Ippili
(+31) 641837803
TBD
Las Vegas - Henderson
2664 Country Mile Dr.
Las Vegas
Nevada
89135
Raja Rajeswari Pedapudi
408 805 0946
Sunday 9:00-11:00 AM
Morganville - Matawan - Aberdeen
Lloyd Road Elementary School
401 Lloyd Road
Aberdeen (Morganville)
New Jersey
07747
Rajeev Gabbita
732-309-8979
Sunday: 10 AM to 12 PM
Bordentown
22 Seneca Lane
Bordentown
New Jersey
08505
Kanyakumari Peruri
609-439-7795
Friday: 6.30 PM to 8.30 PM
Edison
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
50 Woodrow Wilson Drive
Edison
New Jersey
08817
Kiran Duddagi
732-835-8488
Sat. 10 AM - 12 Noon
North Brunswick - Kendall Park
57 Sand Hill Rd,
Sand Hills Community Wellness Center (adjacent to Grace Presbyterian Church)
Kendall Park
New Jersey
08824
Bhargava Chittamuri
609-760-1243
Sunday 2:30 P.M to 4:30 P.M
Monroe Township
39 Potomac Ave.
Monroe
New Jersey
08831
Sailaja Karumuru
+1 732-997-8372
Sunday: 9.30 AM to 11.30 AM
Delran / Cherry Hill / Mt. Laurel
100 Mt Laurel Rd
Mt. Laurel
New Jersey
08054
Sunitha Gunda
309-750-0383
Tuesday: 6 PM to 8 PM
Parsippany
33 Baldwin Rd.
Parsippany, NJ
New Jersey
07054
SreedharRao V Ravinutala
(973) 908-9756
Sunday 10:00AM - 12 Noon
Piscataway
AIMS Education
4500 New Brunswick Ave
Piscataway
New Jersey
08854
Suvarna Vura
732-585-1198
Sunday : 10.00 to 12.00 AM
Montgomery - Skillman
1325 US. 206,
( Imagination Guru )
Skillman
New Jersey
08558
Samatha Koganti
1 812-251-8371
Sunday 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Princeton - Plainsboro
Grover Middle School
10 Southfield Road
West Windsor (Princeton-Plainsboro)
New Jersey
08550
Ratna Veta
203-921-5786
Sunday : 9.30 to11.30 AM
Hauppauge (New York)
Hungarian Hall, 2784 Ocean Avenue
Ronkonkoma
Hauppauge
New York
11779
Rama Joga Eranki
631-487-4841
Friday 7:00-9:00 PM
Hicksville-Center
80 E. Barclay St.
Asamai Temple,
Hicksville
New York
11801
Vidya kilambi
1 917 496 7314
Saturday 9;00AM to 11:00 AM
Poughkeepsie
Hindusamaj Temple
3 Brown Rd, Wappingers Falls
Poughkeepsie
New York
12524
Narasimha Telukuntla
845-452-8083
Sundays- 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Queens Village
9530 225th St.
Navagraha Devastanam
Queens Village
New York
11429
Nehru Kataru
1 917-709-8983
Sunday 10 AM to 12 PM
Westchester
20 Boulder Ridge Road
Scarsdale
New York
10583
Sudhakar Tata
9143754284
Saturday: 11:30 AM to 1:30 PM
Buffalo
1595 N French Rd
Williamsville
New York
14221
Sravani Kaligotla
1 201-823-7528
Sundays- 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Cary
2700 Louis Stephns Dr
Morrisville
Cary
North Carolina
27519
Amar Solasa
919-443-5685
Sunday 2.00 - 4.00 PM
Charlotte North
659 Vega St
Concord
Charlotte
North Carolina
28027
Gopal Sannidhi
704-965-6892
Sunday 4:30-6:30 PM
Charlotte South
16143 Lancaster Hwy.
Suite #102
Charlotte
North Carolina
28277
Siva Tumuluru
510-364‑2097
Sunday 10:00 - Noon
Winston-Salem
5202 Ivy ridge lane,
Winston-Salem
North Carolina
27104
Srinivasa M Chintalapati
210-204-5636
Sunday 4:00-6:00 PM
MiddleBurg Heights
7711 Normandie Blvd.
The Islander Apartments,
MiddleBurg Heights
Ohio
44130
Sridhar Gouru
216-702-6010
Sunday: 10 AM to 12 PM
Columbus : Sri Venkateswara Temple of Central
9771,
Fairway Dr,
Powell (Columbus)
Ohio
43065
Srinivas Boddu
1 937-553-2234
Sunday 3 PM to 5 PM
Cleveland
Sree Venkateswara (Balaji) Temple
4406, Brecksville Road
Richfield (Cleveland)
Ohio
44286
Srinivas Gogisetty
240-788-2234
Sunday 11.30 AM to 1.30 PM
Solon
33955 Sherbrook Park Dr
Solon
Ohio
44139
Srinivas Gogisetty
240-788-2234
Saturday: 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Scarborough - Markham (Toronto)
Cedarwood Public School
399 Elson St.
Markham
Ontario
L3S 4R8
Geetha Lakshmi Desu
647-988-4878
Friday: 6.30 PM to 8.30 PM
Milton - Toronto
1241 Newell Street,
Milton
Ontario
L9T 6C2
Murali Krishna Chimata
647 677 3546
Friday: 6.30 PM to 8.30 PM
Mississauga - Toronto
6300 Mississauga Road
Mississauga
Ontario
L5N 1A7
Narendra Pathuri
+1 647-922-7299
Sunday: 10 AM to 12 PM
North York - Toronto
Parkway Forest Community Centre
55 Forest Manor Rd.
North York
Ontario
M2J 1G3
Durga Bandarupalli
(647) 379-3250
Friday: 6:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Vaughan-Woodbridge (Toronto)
Elder's Mills Public School
120 Napa Valley Ave.
Woodbridge
Ontario
L4H 1L1
Lakshmi Padmaja Nanga
416-855-2689
Friday 7 PM to 9 PM
Portland
Christ United Methodist Church
12755 NW DOGWOOD ST
Portland
Oregon
97229
MURTHY MADHIRA
503-753-3776
Sunday 3.00 PM - 5.00 PM
King Of Prussia
501 Monroe Blvd.
Apt.#501
King Of Prussia
Pennsylvania
19406
Satish Turlapati
267-254-0411
Sunday 3 PM to 5 PM
Downingtown - Exton
1314 Burke Rd,
Pierce Middle School
West Chester
Pennsylvania
19380
Anil Ramachandrula
1 610 564 6148
Saturdays 3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Providence - Cumberland
Rhode Island Hindu Temple,
40 Gardiner St.
Warwick
Rhode Island
02888
Subbu Katralapalli
401-465-3869
Sunday 4:00-6:00 pm
Edinburgh-Scotland, UK
7 WeaversKnowe Crescent
Edinburgh
Scotland
EH145PJ
Himabindu Jayanti
7515887773
Sat 10 AM to 12 Noon
SINDA, Singapore
Singapore Telugu Samajam
No 1. Beatty Road,
Singapore
Singapore
209943
Sudhakar Jonnadula
(+65) 9029 8474
Sunday: 10 AM to 12 PM
Zurich -Switzerland
Schwandenacker 42
Zurich
Switzerland
8052
Srinivas Godugunuri
(+41) 787669505
TBD
Brentwood
9703 Tanglewood Lane
Brentwood
Tennessee
37027
Harika Kanagala
1 615-206-7982
Sunday 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Memphis
Eye Level of Southwind
3750 Hacks Cross Rd #109
Collierville (Memphis)
Tennessee
38125
Kiran Parupudi
901-652-0201
Sundays- 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Austin-North
10401 Anderson Mill Road
#109A
Austin
Texas
78750
Venugopal Burla
408-705-7758
Sunday: 3 PM to 5 PM
Austin-Cedar Park
13010 W Parmer Ln.
#400
Austin (Cedar Park)
Texas
78613
Venugopal Burla
408-705-7758
Saturday: 3 PM to 5 PM
Central Plano
Precious Beginnings Montessori Academy
3929 Alma Drive
Central Plano (Plano and Neighboring Cities)
Texas
75023
Satish Chukka
9727575975
Sunday 3-4:30 PM Balabadi, 3-5PM Pravesam
Coppel (Carrolton, Lewisville)
IXL Academy,773 S MacArthur Blvd, Suite 225
(Hari Hara Peetam Complex)
Coppell (Carrolton, Lewisville)
Texas
75019
Ramarao Paluri
1-469-682-5917
Saturday : 3:30- PM - 5:30 PM.
Flower Mound
Flower Mound Hindu Temple,3325 Long Prairie Rd
Flower Mound
Texas
75022
Bala Ganapavarapu
214-699-8608
Saturday : 3 PM - 5 PM.
East Frisco
10660 Eldorado Parkway
Frisco
Texas
75035
Mahipal Jannapureddy
469-867-9444
Saturday 11:-1:00 PM and 2:00-4:00 PM
West Frisco
TBD
Frisco
Texas
75033
Anoop DeviReddy
440 382 6782
Friday 6:45- 8:45 PM
Irving
North Hills Preparatory School
606 E. Royal Ln., Irving, TX
Irving (Valley Ranch, Irving, Las Colinas, Dallas)
Texas
75039
Sreenivasa Uravakonda
571-527-6039
Sunday: 3:30 to 5:30 PM
Houston - Katy
23122 Westheimer Pkwy
Katy
Texas
77494
Jagan Rayavarapu
702-234-3665
Sunday 3-5pm
Houston - Pearland
2817 Miller Ranch Rd
Pearland
Pearland
Texas
77584
Madhu Kasisomayajula
281-787-2407
Sunday: 3.00 to 5.00 PM
West Plano QD Academy
4100 Legacy Dr,
Plano
Texas
75024
Anjan Gunde
972 762 4846
Saturday 2:00 pm -4:00 pm AND 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Austin-Round Rock
1401 Interstate 35 Frontage Rd
Suite 200
Round Rock (Austin)
Texas
78681
Venugopal Burla
408-705-7758
Saturday: 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
San Antonio
Little Cherub Child care
12415 Bandera Rd.
San Antonio - Helotes
Texas
78023
Usha Govindaraju
210-632-4959
Sunday: 9.00 to 11 AM
Keller (Keller, Southlake)
1400 W Southlake Blvd
Southlake
Texas
76092
Raja Pabba
937-219-7963
Sunday 9.00 AM to 11.00 AM
Houston - Sugar Land
Faith Lutheran Church
800 Brooks St
Sugar Land
Texas
77478
Lakshmi Mukkavilli
713-975-7784
Sun. 3-5pm
Hindu Temple of The Woodlands
10010 Branch Crossing Drive
The Woodlands
Texas
77382
Sridhar Dudala
404-441-3456
Sunday 8:30-10:30 AM
Ashburn
43000 Ellzey Dr
Ashburn
Virginia
20148
Madhuri Dasari
703-608-1696
Sun 4-6pm
Franklin Middle School
3300 Lees Corner Rd.
Chantilly
Virginia
20151
Srinivasa Chivaluri
703-930-9125
Sunday 10:00AM - 12 Noon
Aldie, VA
J,Michael Lunsford Middle School
26020 Ticonderoga Rd
Chantilly
Virginia
20152
Annapurna Adapa
678-994-1996
Thursday 5.30 to 7.30 pm
Tysons Area (Falls Church / McLean / Vienna)
2129 Dominion Way
Falls Church
Virginia
22043
Chandra Shekhar Bhimaraju
239-963-1849
Saturday 5PM to 7PM
Richmond (Glen Allen)
Hindu Center of Virginia
6051 Springfield Rd.
Glen Allen
Virginia
23060
Subbaraju Sagiraju
517-803-6675
Saturday 4:00-6:00 PM
Roanoke,VA
6335 Sandhurst Drive, Roanoke
Roanoke
Virginia
24018
Bush Kavuru
540-494-1258
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12 Noon
Madison West
Community of Hope UCC
7118 Old Sauk Rd
Madison
Wisconsin
53717
Sreenivas Vella
646-683-4005
Saturday 10:00-12:00
Sun Prairie
Creekside Elementary School
1251 O'Keeffe Ave
Sun Prairie
Wisconsin
53590
Sreenivas Vella
646-683-4005
Friday 6:00-8:00 PM

Map View